Klasy

Home / Klasy

Stan z dnia: 30.09.2016r.

Lp. Klasa Oddział Liczba
uczniów
Wychowawca Przedmioty
rozszerzone
KLASY 1
1 1a biol-chem 29 Półćwiartek Dariusz  biologia, chemia
2 1b biol-chem 33 Dubiel Agnieszka  biologia, chemia
3 1c biol-chem-mat 34 Sudoł Monika  biologia, chemia, matematyka
4 1d mat-fiz 41 Majewski Andrzej  matematyka, fizyka, chemia
5 1e mat-inf 27 Gurdziel Barbara  matematyka, informatyka, fizyka
6 1f mat-geogr 34 Świeżawska-Grzywna Alicja  matem., geografia, wos, j. angielski
7 1g mat-jęz 21 Baj Bożena  matematyka, język angielski, język obcy II
8 1h hum-praw 28 Pająk Justyna  j. polski, historia, wos
9 1i hum-med 28 Miazga Izabela  j. polski, j. angielski, wos
10 1ws wojsk-sport 41 Tuleja Rafał  matematyka, biologia
11 1TE tech-ek 33 Makówka Marta  matematyka, geografia
12 1TL tech-log 40 Jużyniec Elżbieta  matematyka, geografia
KLASY 2
1 2a biol-chem 37 Rup Elżbieta biologia, chemia
2 2b biol-chem 37 Frącek Barbara biologia, chemia
3 2c mat-fiz 20 Naróg Elżbieta matematyka, fizyka, chemia
4 2d mat-fiz 25 Zawadzka Bożena matematyka, fizyka, chemia
5 2e mat-geogr 36 Karakuła-Stadnik Iwona matem., geografia, wos, j. ang.
6 2f mat-jęz 39 Słoniec Lucyna matematyka, j. ang., j. obcy II
7 2g hum-med 26 Polańska Brygida j. polski, j. ang., wos
8 2h hum-praw 29 Mika Małgorzata j. polski, historia, wos
9 2i jęz-tłumacz 29 Długoń Barbara j. pol., j. ang., j. obcy II
10 2w wojsk-rat 32 Tłuczek Waldemar matematyka, biologia
11 2TE tech-ek 33 Bazan Maria matematyka, geografia
12 2TL tech-log 34 Kolano Agnieszka matematyka, geografia
KLASY 3
1 3a biol-chem 41 Lizak Agnieszka biologia, chemia
2 3b biol-chem 40 Mielniczek Anna biologia, chemia
3 3c politech 30 Wójtowicz Bogdan matematyka, fizyka
4 3d mat-fiz 24 Małecki Krzysztof matematyka, fizyka, chemia
5 3e mat-geogr 27 Wlaź Monika matematyka, geografia, wos
6 3f mat-geogr 27 Sarzyńska Małgorzata matematyka, geografia, wos
7 3g hum-praw 37 Dubiel Aleksandra język polski, historia, wos
8 3h hum-jęz 27 Rynkiewicz Katarzyna j. polski, j. angielski, historia
9 3w wojsk-rat 36 Rauza Adrian matematyka, biologia
10 3TE tech-ek 18 Drążek Danuta geografia, matematyka
11 3TL tech-log 33 Polańska Dominika geografia, matematyka
KLASY 4
1 4TE tech-ek 20 Borkowska Małgorzata  geografia, matematyka
2 4TL tech-log 23 Makówka Andrzej  geografia, matematyka
Razem
37 klas 1152 uczniów